Major Draw Winners:

NSW/ACT: Kendall Meagher, customer of George Boustani (mobile broker)

VIC/TAS: Mark Rowe, customer of Paul Mullenger (Aussie Boronia)

SA: Joel Maslin, customer Cheryl Cocks (mobile broker)

QLD/NT: Eugine Vanniasinghe, customer of Judith Kohler (mobile broker)

WA: Jessica Davey, customer of Barry Stribling (mobile broker)

 

Week 10 - Refer a Friend Winners

NSW/ACT: James Gent, customer of Edwin Dobson (Aussie Penrith)

VIC/TAS: Tamara Chan, customer of Ben Vickers (mobile broker)

SA: Joel Maslin, customer of Cheryl Cocks(mobile broker)

QLD: Janis Luck, customer of Shane Bright (Aussie Wynnum)

WA: Tejaskumar Patel, customer of Quentin Grofski (Aussie Morley)

 

Week 9 - Refer a Friend Winners

NSW/ACT: Chris Chadwick, customer of Marco Scannone

VIC/TAS: Vikas Sood, customer of Sana Hosseini (Aussie South Yarra)

SA: Tankia & Philip Fotia, customers of Nicki Halford

QLD: David Shields, customer of Mike Buchecker

WA: Darlene Todd, customer of Lynette Smoje (Aussie Midland)

 

Week 8 - Refer a Friend Winners

NSW/ACT: Kristy Walsh, customer of Phil Gallagher (Aussie Belmont)

VIC/TAS: Craig Brakey, customer of Andrew Lee (Aussie Burnie)

SA: Denise Connor, customer of Sam Walker

QLD Travis Graf, customers of Max Direen

WA: Claire Durkin, customers of Quentin Grofski (Aussie Morley)

 

Week 7 - Refer a Friend Winners

NSW/ACT: David O'Connor, customer of Nick Kwan

VIC/TAS: Craig Brakey, customer of Andrew Lee (Aussie Brunie)

SA: Daniel Swaysland, customer of Scott Baker

QLD: Kelly Hopkins, customers of Monica Schiavo (Aussie Morayfield)

WA: Emily Young, customers of Joe de Sousa (Aussie Rockingham)

 

Week 6 - Refer a Friend Winners

NSW/ACT: Prudence Zeng, customer of Sean Beavis

VIC/TAS: Qin Qu, customer of Vikky Gallagher (Aussie Carnegie)

SA: Karl Furbow, customer of Gavin Rosie

QLD: David Gafa, customers of Trevor Ryan (Aussie Maroochydore)

WA: Khaled and Carol Najjar, customers of Natalie Duong (Aussie Warwick)

 

Week 5 - Refer a Friend Winners

NSW/ACT: Olga Lauricella, customer of John Truong

VIC/TAS: Shynade Arnold, Brent Plant (Aussie Brunie)

SA: Brenda Lovick, customer of Kate Barnes

QLD: Trudie & Garry Brennan, customers of Charlene Fieldhouse (Aussie Sunnybank)

WA: Brett & Hayley Kenny, customers of Ben Franklin

 

Week 4 - Refer a Friend Winners

NSW/ACT: Marc Murphy (ACT), customer of Lindsay Jeffreson (ACT)

VIC/TAS: Steve Robinson, customer of Tim Powell

SA: John Pederick, customer of David Lowden (Aussie Glenelg)

QLD: Mary Goonetilleke, customer of Andrew Ward (Aussie Capalaba)

WA: Minh Nguygen, customer of Aaron Ho

 

Week 3 - Refer a Friend Winners

NSW/ACT: Jusitn Allan, customer of Gareth Rouse (Aussie Erina)

VIC/TAS: Julie Wills, customer of Iggy Pater (Aussie Boronia)

SA: Marian Soldic, customer of Rebecca Ravesi

QLD: Roger McFarlane, customer of Janine Ashmore (Aussie Darwin)

WA: Luke Dudley, customer of Natalie Duong (Aussie Warwick)

 

Week 2 - Refer a Friend Winners

NSW/ACT: Rachel Paton, customer of Gary Lewis (Aussie Richmond)

VIC/TAS: todd Rogers, customer of Melita Templeton (Aussie Burnie)

SA: Ariel Dones, customer of Pamela Carrington

QLD: Doris Blondeau, customer of Catherine Neil

WA: Gary Wenn, customer of Barry Stribling

 

Week 1 - Refer a Friend Winners

NSW/ACT: Margarita Cassar, customer of Serge Scekic

VIC/TAS: Rachel Judd, customer of Tim Powell

SA: Andrew Whitfield, customer of Sam Walker

QLD: Julie Salangsand, customer of Jodie Roy

WA: Mary Jane Farrell, customer of Michelle Willard